2017 PTFC All Star Nominations

    U8 Boys (Coed) Division           U8 Girls Division      
                       
Ty. Vance   Br. McDowell       Ka. Hemann    
Ry. Allen   Lo. Ferguson       Mo. Hathaway    
Mi. Canter   Be. Wyatt       My. Washington    
Sa. Gautier   Ja. Hentz       Ad. Vanhoy    
Ca. Billings   Pa. Varner       Sh. Reynolds    
Dy. Altman   Hu. Rice       Ma. Smith    
Em. Lozzi   Br. Hill       Mo. McKinney    
Ch. Roberts   Ja. Pradhan       As. Sapp    
Co. Pruitt   Ca. Talent       Ka. Parker    
Et. Sedano   Mo. Zamora       Ma. Worrell    
No. Bradley   Ru. Clinard       El. Beville    
Jo. Lewis   Wy. Godwin       Lu. Cassidy    
De. Manter   Br. Rye       Ol. Watkins    
Dy. Collins   Br. Thoman       Ma. Stewart    
Li. Barnes   Pa. Umphlett       Is. Lockamy    
De. Barwick   Pa. Bruins       Vi. Lockamy    
Da. Money   Da. Garner       Al. Nicoletta    
Ai. Mather   El. Demukaj       So. Buttolph    
Bl. Yow   Lu. Massaro       Av. Patterson    
Br. Covington   Qu. Ognosky       Em. Patterson    
Gr. Cochrane   Be. Covington       Ad. Barto    
Sa. Tkach   Le. Batzin       Si. Sylvester    
Ja. Brown   Ma. Carson       Ad. Williford    
Wh. Hauser   Gr. Glenn       Ar. Valle-Desimone    
Ja. Hultgren   Je. Holcomb       Zo. Valle-Desimone    
Jo. Brinson   Ga. Garcia       Ev. Gunnell-Beck    
      Da. Way       Ki. Frick    
                       
                       
    U10 Boys (Coed) Division           U10 Girls Division      
                       
Ay. Reinhardt   Ro. Moore       La. Hartman    
Da. Lozzi   Da. Wright       Am. Lozada    
Da. Brummund   Co. Upchurch       Ky. Holder    
De. Mabeus   Th. Brinson       Sc. Pruitt    
Lo Carroll   Br. Burns       Mo Dudas    
Br. Ellington   Pa. Guerriero       Ha. Coulston    
Jo Gautier   Ma. Nissen       La. Woodard    
Br. Woodard   Tu. Rickard       La. Blevins    
Jo Rizo   Za. Prescott       Ca. Casas    
Br. Willoughby   Ev. King       Ka. Altman    
Ur. Pouliot   La. Brewer       Kr. Frischholz    
Pe. Kurth   Ca. Grimsley       Ca. Garzon    
Et. Hollifield   Be. Whittle       Gr. Harris    
Jo. Hughes   Fi. Alguire       Ma. Russell    
Co. Kocher   Ty. Saxon       Ca. Nelson    
Jo. Adams   Hu. Kidd       Is. Clemons    
Jo. Stewart   Sa. Carey       Ky. Gottschalk    
Ch. Disney   Bl. Stockstill       De. Parker    
Da. Wong   Aa. Clinard       Ry. Mistysyn    
Br. Grubbs   Su. Barnett       Mi. Zhu    
Co. Tucker   Wi. Barnett       Ka. Gentel    
Ta. Aydogdu   Ry. Keeten       Ma. Mather    
Sa. Priddy   Be. Boateng       Ha. Williamson    
Ry. Stafford   Tr. Silvestri       Re. Mistysyn    
Ya. Nain   Be. Wilson       Ju. Pool    
Sh. Chaudhari   Br. Henderson       Ka. Nicoletta    
Ha. Covington   Ow. Bailey       Ka. Lockamy    
Al. Paramo   St. Kojola       Sa. Fritts    
      Ca. Davies       Am. Garcia    
                Ch. Porter    
                       
                       
    U12 Boys (Coed) Division           U12 Girls Division      
                       
Al. Rocha   Ja. Beville     Ka. Lakey   Sk. Waddell
By. Winkle   Ry. Simmons     Br. Dillard   An. Coggin
Bl. Price   Da. Tucker     Ma. Zyliak   Ha. Hamill
Jo. Davis   Hu. Master     Au. Arzate   Jo. Parrett
Ca. Benitez   Za. Siler     Me. Killian   Sa. collins
Gr. Disher   Gr. Batzin     Gr. Riggins   Ha. Gentel
To. Gross   Be. Yorks     Al. Woodard   Ha. Stump
Ma. Harvey   Is. Yorks     Em. Hurt   Je. Anderson
Na. Canter   Sa. Johnson     Mo. Crim   Ho. Sandlin
La. Terrell   Co. Meckelson     Ma. Coles   Ca. Martin
Ju. Lentz   Wi. Wheatly     Zo. West   Ra. Wagner
Dy. Mazzitelli   Ay. Callahan     Ha. Shimabukuro   Ar. Rizo
Be. Tompkins   Ma. Timberlake     *Je. Crews   *Ca. Waddle
Ja. Allen   An. Alvarado     *Sa. Hayden   *Sa. Murray
Ja. Lozzi   Ca. Brinkley     *Sk. Ravit   *He. Forehand
Ga. Hipply   Ri. johnson              
Ma. Mason   Ko. Russell              
Na. Sedano   As. Haque              
We. Tyndall   Tr. Hermann              
Ea. Billock   Al. Wong              
Na. Pool   Ca. Burd              
*We. Hughes   *Mo. McKoy              
*Ch. Flores   *Ni. Alecse              
*Ad. Cengic                    

 

*All-Stars that are unable to particapate in the Wrangler McDonald soccer tournament due to NCYSA rules, and being born in 2004. These players are welcome to attend all PTFC All-Star evaluations and training dates to learn more about PTFC Select level soccer!

Affiliates

Sponsors