2018 PTFC All Star Nominations

2018 PTFC All-Star Nominations

 

8U Boys (Coed) Division   8U Girls Division
W. Adams   K. Lane   G. Amaya
E. Bailey   C. Locklear   C. Atzbach
N. Bradley   W. Makki   S. Bowlin
P. Bruins   D. Manter   A. Britt
C. Calloway   C. Martin   H. Broschart
B. Carioni   H. Maulin   C. Corriher
G. Cheng   E. May   P. Dunn
R. Clinard   W. Mcintosh   K. Eiben
D. Collins   J. Musten   A. Flores-Vallesteros
J. Cordero   D. Perdue   B. Frazie
H. Cumby   R. Phelps   C. Good
J. Del Rio   E. Phillips   E. Gunnell-Beck
E. Demukaj   C. Pruitt   M. Hathaway
D. Denton   H. Rice   M. Hathaway
L. Ferguson   K. Riggan   K. Holcomb
B. Giordano   L. Ritenis   L. Jones
M. Glover   C. Rode   Q. Ognosky
W. Godwin   S. Rojas-Molina   A. Olive
W. Goins   A. Schwartz   C. Panico
H. Graver   J. Schwartz   C. Perez
Z. Graves   J. Shlyapnikov   R. Richardson
S. Gray   J. Squint   H. SanGeorge
O. Gross   S. Stack   E. Sipe
D. Hemric   M. Taylor   S. Smith
T. Hodges   J. Tsitouris   B. Stockstill
C. Ingram   P. Umphlett   E. Stovall
C. Jackson   P. Vamer   H. Stump
N. Johnson   L. Vernon   A. Tickerhoff
L. Jones   E. Wallin   A. Valle-Desimone
C. Kiger   C. Weimer   Z. Valle-Desimone
E. King   B. Wyatt   M. Vance
            M. Vance
            G. Weavil

 

10U Boys (Coed) Division   10U Girls Division
J. Adams   C. Bowen
R. Allen   R. Day
Y. Almaguer   M. Dudas
J. Bell   A. Franklin
W.  Bolton   S. Fritts
J. Brown   R. Gauldin
M. Carlson   G. Harris
S. Chaudhari   E. Hedrick
M. Cole   J. Holcomb
E. Deline   A. Jones
C. Disney   B. Kate Hull
L. Downing   M. Kennedy
J. Durazo   N. Leblanc
N. Fries   Z. Lehman
S. Gautier   V. Lockamy
G. Glenn   E. Lozzi
D. Hurt   E. Lynch
E. Kennedy   J. Moore
J. Knickrehm   P. Mushinski
C. Kocher   M. Stevens
K. Lambeth   M. Taylor
A. Langford   J. Wyatt
J. Lewis   A. Yun
B. Morales      
E. Muller      
Y. Nain      
C. Nelson      
E. Nunez      
A. Reinhardt      
G. Salazar      
A. Shipway      
P. Shrestha      
T. Silvestri      
A. Stamper      
B. Stockstill      
J. Stovall      
A. Tomes      
N. Varga      
B. Willoughboy      
M. Yasin      
B. Yow      

 

12U Boys (Coed) Division   12U Girls Division
T. Aydogdu   I. Aldridge
W. Aydogdu***   C. Casas
C. Benitez   K. Clayton
C. Bostick***   S. Collins
C. Burd   A. Dobson
J. Chappell   L. Dodson
A. Chom   L. Felder
J. Deal   R. Godfrey
G. Disher***   A. Gueviera***
E. Dyer   N. Gueviera***
S. Ennis***   K. Guiney
C. Grimsley   K. Hill
S. Hammond   A. Kuzmick***
J. Lara   K. Lakey
J. Lentz   J. Little
J. Liu   S. Lucas
D. Lozzi   M. Mather
J. Lozzi   A. Mazzarella
R. Moore   R. Mistysyn
J. Nichols   D. Parker
M. Nissen   S. Pruitt
N. Pool   A. Scott
B. Price***   M. Sherrell***
J. Rizo   H. Shimbukuro
A. Rocha***   A. Stanifer
N. Sedano   P. Vernon
H. Sigmon***   R. Wilkerson
O. Skelton   L. Woodard
J.  Stewart   E. Woodlief***
R. Stewart   M. Zhu
D. Torres      
C. Upchurch      
E. Williams      
B. Winkle      
A. Yancey      

***Denotes these players have been nominated for our PTFC All-Star program, but are too old to participate in the Wrangler Mcdonald's tournament

Affiliates

Sponsors